Adhuna Bhabani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Adhuna Bhabani

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 30 March, 1967
BIRTH PLACE Liverpool , England
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2018) 51 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 163 cm
in meters- 1.63 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 4”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : December 12, 2017

Other Name: Adhuna Akhtar, Adhuna Bhabani Akhtar
Appearance: Bollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

51 years, 8 months, 13 days old age. Adhuna Bhabani will turn 52 on 30 March, 2019. Only 3 months, 16 days, 12 hours, 3 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adhuna Bhabani has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%

Biography   Edit

Adhuna Bhabani was born on 30-03-1967 in Liverpool, England, United Kingdom. She is an Indian Hairstylist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Adhuna Bhabani's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays