April 14, 2021

Adil Hossain Nobel Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2019

Short Biography

Adil Hossain Nobel was born on 20-01-1968 in Chittagong, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Television Actor & Model.


Other Name: Noble
Other Professions: Model
Appearance: Bengali
Adil Hossain Nobel Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Adil Hossain Nobel

Adil Hossain Nobel Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

53 years, 2 months, 25 days old age Adil Hossain Nobel will turn 54 on 20 January, 2022. Only 9 months, 5 days, 4 hours, 17 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adil Hossain Nobel has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%