June 25, 2022

Adil Rashid Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Short Biography

Adil Rashid was born on 17-02-1988 in Bradford, West Yorkshire, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Adil Usman Rashid, Dil, Dilly

Life's Important Dates Of Adil Rashid

Adil Rashid Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 8 days old age Adil Rashid will turn 35 on 17 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, 6 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adil Rashid has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%