June 26, 2019

Adinath Kothare Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 5, 2018

Other Name: Adinath Mahesh Kothare
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Television Producer Soap Opera Actor
Appearance: Marathi

Adinath Kothare Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 1 month, 13 days old age Adinath Kothare will turn 36 on 13 May, 2020. Only 10 months, 16 days, 6 hours, 43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adinath Kothare has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Short Biography

Adinath Kothare was born on 13-05-1984 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer, Television Producer & Soap Opera Actor.

Adinath Kothare Wiki Link