January 26, 2022

Adithya Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Adithya Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adithya was born on 06-04-1974 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who known for his work in Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam, Kannada, and Bollywood films.


Other Name: Adithya Menon, Anil Menon
Appearance: Tamil Telugu Malayalam Kannada Bollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Adithya

Adithya Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 9months, 20 days old age Adithya will turn 48 on 06 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 10 days, 7 hours,21 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adithya has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%