January 24, 2021

Aditi Prabhudeva (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Boyfriend, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2020

Aditi Prabhudeva Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aditi Prabhudeva was born on 13-01-1994 in Davangere in the state of Karnataka, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who is known for her work in Kannada cinema.


Other Name: Sudeepana Prabhudeva Banakar, Aditi
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada
Aditi Prabhudeva Wiki Link

Aditi Prabhudeva Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Aditi Prabhudeva

Aditi Prabhudeva Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

27 years, 0 month, 11 days old age Aditi Prabhudeva will turn 28 on 13 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 19 days, 3 hours, 12 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aditi Prabhudeva has celebrated the total number of 27 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 27
    27
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    11%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%