July 03, 2022

Aditya Redij (Actor) Biography, Age, Height, Wife, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2021

Aditya Redij Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aditya Redij was born on 10-04-1984 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Television Actor & Film Actor who is known for his work in Hindi, Marathi, Telugu cinema.


Other Name: Aditya, Aditya Bipin Redij
Other Professions: Film Actor Television Personality
Appearance: Marathi Telugu Hindi Bollywood

Aditya Redij Popular Videos

Aditya Redij Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Bipin Redij & Bhavna Redij into a Hindu family. He has an elder sister named Janaki Muttemwar. On 29-04-2012, he married Natasha Sharma, his co-star in "Na Aana Is Des Laado".

Wife Natasha Sharma

Life's Important Dates Of Aditya Redij

Aditya Redij Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 2months, 23 days old age Aditya Redij will turn 39 on 10 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 6 days, 22 hours,11 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aditya Redij has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%