Aditya Thackeray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Aditya Thackeray

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 13 June, 1990
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (in 2018) 28 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 178 cm
in meters- 1.78 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 10”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 67 kg
in Pounds- 147.71 lbs
Last Updated on : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Aditya Uddhav Thackeray
Other Professions : Author

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

28 years, 5 months, 1 day old age. Aditya Thackeray will turn 29 on 13 June, 2019. Only 6 months, 29 days, 11 hours, 50 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aditya Thackeray has celebrated the total number of 28 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 28
    28
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Biography   Edit

Aditya Thackeray was born on 13-06-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician & Author.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Aditya Thackeray's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays