November 21, 2019

Aditya Thackeray Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 21, 2017

Other Name: Aditya Uddhav Thackeray
Other Professions: Author

Aditya Thackeray Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


29 years, 5 months, 8 days old age Aditya Thackeray will turn 30 on 13 June, 2020. Only 6 months, 22 days, 2 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aditya Thackeray has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%

Short Biography

Aditya Thackeray was born on 13-06-1990 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Politician & Author.

Aditya Thackeray Wiki Link

Aditya Thackeray Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aditya Thackeray's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Aditya Thackeray

Aditya Thackeray Popularity on Social Media