Adivi Sesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Adivi Sesh

#99 | Most Popular #6 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 17 December, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Hyderabad , Telangana
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 187 cm
in meters- 1.87 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 1”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : December 17, 2018

Other Name: Adivi Sesh Sunny Chandra
Other Professions : Film Director Screenwriter
Appearance: Telugu Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 3 months, 4 days old age. Adivi Sesh will turn 34 on 17 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 25 days, 2 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adivi Sesh has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Adivi Sesh was born on 17-12-1985 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director & Screenwriter who known for his work in Telugu and Tamil films.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Dr. Chandra Adivi and Bhavani and has a sister named Shirley Adivi.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays