June 25, 2022

Adivi Sesh Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 17, 2018

Adivi Sesh Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adivi Sesh was born on 17-12-1985 in Hyderabad in the state of Telangana, India. He is an Indian Film Actor, Film Director & Screenwriter who known for his work in Telugu and Tamil films.


Other Name: Adivi Sesh Sunny Chandra
Other Professions: Film Director Screenwriter
Appearance: Telugu Tamil

Adivi Sesh Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Dr. Chandra Adivi and Bhavani and has a sister named Shirley Adivi.

Life's Important Dates Of Adivi Sesh

Adivi Sesh Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6months, 8 days old age Adivi Sesh will turn 37 on 17 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 21 days, 6 hours,12 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adivi Sesh has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%