January 20, 2022

Adrian Peterson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Wife, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 5, 2020

Adrian Peterson Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adrian Peterson was born on 21-03-1985 in Palestine in the state of Texas, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Adrian Lewis Peterson

Adrian Peterson Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Adrian Peterson

Adrian Peterson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 9months, 30 days old age Adrian Peterson will turn 37 on 21 March, 2022. Only 2 months, 3 hours,59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adrian Peterson has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%