November 28, 2022

Adriana Fossa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 26, 2018

Short Biography

Adriana Fossa was born on 08-06-1968 in Caracas, Venezuela. She is a Venezuelan Model.


Other Name: Adriana Elena Fossa Blanco

Life's Important Dates Of Adriana Fossa

Adriana Fossa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 5months, 20 days old age Adriana Fossa will turn 55 on 08 June, 2023. Only 6 months, 10 days, 4 hours,37 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adriana Fossa has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%