July 13, 2020

Adrienne Bailon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 23, 2017

Adrienne Bailon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Adrienne Bailon was born on 24-10-1983 in Manhattan, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Singer, Recording Artist, Songwriter, Television Personality, Dancer, Television Presenter, Film Actor, Television Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Adrienne Eliza Houghton, Adrienne Houghton
Other Professions: Recording Artist Songwriter Television Personality Dancer Television Presenter Film Actor Television Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood
Adrienne Bailon Wiki Link

Adrienne Bailon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 8 months, 19 days old age Adrienne Bailon will turn 37 on 24 October, 2020. Only 3 months, 10 days, 27 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adrienne Bailon has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Adrienne Bailon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Freddie Bailon and Nilda Felix. She has a sister named Claudette Bailon. She is married to a singer Israel Houghton since 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Adrienne Bailon