August 07, 2020

Adrienne La Russa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 15, 2018

Short Biography

Adrienne La Russa was born on 15-05-1948 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Japanese & Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Adrienne Larussa, Adrienne LaRussa
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Adrienne La Russa Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Adrienne La Russa

Adrienne La Russa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

72 years, 2 months, 23 days old age Adrienne La Russa will turn 73 on 15 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 7 days, 6 hours, 29 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Adrienne La Russa has celebrated the total number of 72 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 72
    72
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 9
    13%