December 09, 2022

Afton Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Ex-husband, Children, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2022

Short Biography

Afton Smith was born on 03-12-1967 in Northport in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress & Television Actress in Hollywood.


Other Name: Afton Fraser
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Afton Smith Popular Videos

Afton Smith Family, Relatives and Other Relations

Father Name Not Known
Mother Name Not Known
Siblings Not Known
Ex-husband Brendan Fraser (1998-2008)
Sons Griffin Arthur Fraser, Leland Francis Fraser, Holden Fletcher Fraser

She was married to an actor Brendan Fraser from 1998 to 2008. She has three sons named Griffin Arthur Fraser, Leland Francis Fraser and Holden Fletcher Fraser.

Life's Important Dates Of Afton Smith

Afton Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

55 years, 0month, 6 days old age Afton Smith will turn 56 on 03 December, 2023. Only 11 months, 23 days, 11 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Afton Smith has celebrated the total number of 55 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 55
    55
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%