January 16, 2022

Agha Ali Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Agha Ali Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Agha Ali was born on 04-12-1985 in Karachi in the state of Sindh, Pakistan. He is a Pakistani Film Actor, Television Presenter & Television Actor.


Other Name: Abbas Agha Ali
Other Professions: Television Presenter Television Actor
Appearance: Lollywood

Agha Ali Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Agha Sikandar. He has a brother named Ali Sikander and a cousin named Ali Abbas. Pakistani actor Waseem Abbas is his uncle. He is in a relationship with Sarah Khan.

Life's Important Dates Of Agha Ali

Agha Ali Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 1month, 12 days old age Agha Ali will turn 37 on 04 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 17 days, 2 hours,0 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Agha Ali has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%