August 09, 2022

Agrita Dhawan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 28, 2019

Agrita Dhawan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Agrita Dhawan was born on 19-08-1997 in Faridabad in the state of Haryana, India. She is an Indian Rapper, Singer & Television Personality.


Other Name: M.V.N
Other Professions: Singer Television Personality

Life's Important Dates Of Agrita Dhawan

Agrita Dhawan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

24 years, 11months, 21 days old age Agrita Dhawan will turn 25 on 19 August, 2022. Only 9 days, 10 hours,55 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Agrita Dhawan has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%