March 05, 2021

Ahmed Abou Hashima Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 19, 2020

Ahmed Abou Hashima Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ahmed Abou Hashima was born on 11-01-1975 in Cairo, Egypt. He is an Egyptian Film Producer, Entrepreneur, Businessperson, CEO & Founder of Egyptian Steel, Egyptian Cement, Egyptian Media & Egyptian Contracting.


Other Name: Ahmed Hashima
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Businessperson CEO Founder

Ahmed Abou Hashima Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ahmed Abou Hashima's family, relatives;
Ahmed Abou Hashima Biography, Age, Wife, Children, Family, Wiki & More

Life's Important Dates Of Ahmed Abou Hashima

Ahmed Abou Hashima Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

46 years, 1 month, 22 days old age Ahmed Abou Hashima will turn 47 on 11 January, 2022. Only 10 months, 5 days, 8 hours, 54 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ahmed Abou Hashima has celebrated the total number of 46 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 46
    46
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%