June 28, 2022

Ahmed Helmy Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 19, 2017

Ahmed Helmy Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Ahmed Helmy was born on 18-11-1969 in Banha, Qalyubia, Egypt. He is an Egyptian Film Actor, Comedian, Television Presenter & Voice Artist.


Other Name: Ahmed Muhammad Helmy Awwad
Other Professions: Comedian Television Presenter Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Ahmed Helmy Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ahmed Helmy's family, relatives;
Wife Mona Zaki

Life's Important Dates Of Ahmed Helmy

Ahmed Helmy Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 7months, 10 days old age Ahmed Helmy will turn 53 on 18 November, 2022. Only 4 months, 20 days, 13 hours,39 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ahmed Helmy has celebrated the total number of 53 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 53
    53
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%