November 28, 2022

Ahmed Jahanzeb Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 10, 2019

Short Biography

Ahmed Jahanzeb was born on 28-05-1978 in Karachi in the state of Sindh, Pakistan. He is an Pakistani Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Television Actor.


Other Name: Ahmed Jehanzeb Usmani
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Television Actor

Ahmed Jahanzeb Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Ahmed Jahanzeb

Ahmed Jahanzeb Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 6months, 0 day old age Ahmed Jahanzeb will turn 45 on 28 May, 2023. Only 5 months, 29 days, 5 hours,30 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ahmed Jahanzeb has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%