August 08, 2020

Aima Baig Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 10, 2018

Aima Baig Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aima Baig was born on 10-03-1989 in Rahim Yar Khan in the state of Punjab, Pakistan. She is a Pakistani Singer, Model & Film Actress.


Other Name: Aima Noor-ul-Ayn Baig
Other Professions: Model Film Actress
Appearance: Lollywood Punjabi

Aima Baig Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Aima Baig

Aima Baig Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 4 months, 29 days old age Aima Baig will turn 32 on 10 March, 2021. Only 7 months, 1 days, 9 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aima Baig has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%