August 14, 2022

Aishwarya Bhaskaran Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 21, 2020

Aishwarya Bhaskaran Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aishwarya Bhaskaran was born on 21-04-1971 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Actress & Television Actress who well known for her work in Kannada, Tamil, Telugu, Malayalam & Hindi film industry.


Other Name: Aishwariyaa, Shanta Meena Bhaskar, Aishwarya, Ammu
Other Professions: Television Actress
Appearance: Kannada Malayalam Tamil Telugu Bollywood

Aishwarya Bhaskaran Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Aishwarya Bhaskaran's family, relatives;
Mother Lakshmi

Life's Important Dates Of Aishwarya Bhaskaran

Aishwarya Bhaskaran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

51 years, 3months, 24 days old age Aishwarya Bhaskaran will turn 52 on 21 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 6 days, 3 hours,6 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aishwarya Bhaskaran has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 51
    51
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%