Aishwarya R. Dhanush Biography, Age, Husband, Children, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Aishwarya R. Dhanush

#89 | Most Popular #15 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 1 January, 1982
BIRTH PLACE Chennai , Tamil Nadu
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 37 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 53 kg
in Pounds- 116.84 lbs
Last Updated on : January 11, 2019

Other Name: Aishwarya Rajinikanth Dhanush
Other Professions : Dancer Playback Singer Voice Artist
Appearance: Tamil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

37 years, 0 month, 19 days old age. Aishwarya R. Dhanush will turn 38 on 01 January, 2020. Only 11 months, 11 days, 5 hours, 22 minutes has left for her next birthday.



Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aishwarya R. Dhanush has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Biography   Edit

Aishwarya R. Dhanush was born on 01-01-1982 in Chennai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. She is an Indian Film Director, Dancer, Playback Singer & Voice Artist who is known for her work in Tamil films.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Aishwarya R. Dhanush's family, relatives;

Body Measurements

Breast Size 32
Waist Size 30
Hip Size 34
Body Figure 32-30-34
Skin Colour Fair
Eye Colour Black
Hair Colour Black

Personal Info

Home Town Chennai , Tamil Nadu
Nationality Indian
Religion Hindu
Address Chennai , Tamil Nadu
Hobbies Travelling, Listening Music
Marital Status Married

Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays