August 14, 2022

Aivi Luik Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 9, 2019

Short Biography

Aivi Luik was born on 18-03-1985 in Perth in the state of Western Australia, Australia. She is an Australian Football Player.


Other Name: Aivi Belinda Kerstin Luik

Life's Important Dates Of Aivi Luik

Aivi Luik Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

37 years, 4months, 27 days old age Aivi Luik will turn 38 on 18 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 3 days, 11 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aivi Luik has celebrated the total number of 37 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 37
    37
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    14%