October 22, 2021

AJ Michalka Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 10, 2018

AJ Michalka Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

AJ Michalka was born on 10-04-1991 in Torrance in the state of California, United States. She is an American Singer, Songwriter, Film Actress, Television Actress, Musician, Model & Recording Artist.


Other Name: Amanda Joy Michalka, AJ
Other Professions: Songwriter Film Actress Television Actress Musician Model Recording Artist
Appearance: Hollywood
AJ Michalka Wiki Link

AJ Michalka Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about AJ Michalka's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of AJ Michalka

AJ Michalka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 6 months, 12 days old age AJ Michalka will turn 31 on 10 April, 2022. Only 5 months, 18 days, 12 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

AJ Michalka has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%