Ajeenkya Patil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More


Ajeenkya Patil

#104 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 22 December, 1971
BIRTH PLACE Mumbai , Maharashtra
COUNTRY India
AGE (2019) 47 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Capricorn
HEIGHT in centimeters- 173 cm
in meters- 1.73 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 75 kg
in Pounds- 165.35 lbs
Last Updated on : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Ajeenkya D Y Patil

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

47 years, 3 months, 3 days old age. Ajeenkya Patil will turn 48 on 22 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 26 days, 23 hours, 9 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ajeenkya Patil has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%

Biography   Edit

Ajeenkya Patil was born on 22-12-1971 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Economist, Educationist, Chairperson, Chancellor, President, Founder of the D Y Patil Group & Educational theorist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Ajeenkya Patil's family, relatives;

He was born to educator D. Y. Patil and has a brother named Satej Patil. He is married to Pooja Patil.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays