June 17, 2019

Ajeenkya Patil Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Other Name: Ajeenkya D Y Patil
Other Professions: Educationist Chairperson Chancellor President Founder Educational Theorist

Ajeenkya Patil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


47 years, 5 months, 26 days old age Ajeenkya Patil will turn 48 on 22 December, 2019. Only 6 months, 4 days, 11 hours, 37 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Ajeenkya Patil has celebrated the total number of 47 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 47
    47
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%

Short Biography

Ajeenkya Patil was born on 22-12-1971 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Economist, Educationist, Chairperson, Chancellor, President, Founder of the D Y Patil Group & Educational theorist.

Ajeenkya Patil Wiki Link


Ajeenkya Patil Popular Videos



Ajeenkya Patil Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to educator D. Y. Patil and has a brother named Satej Patil. He is married to Pooja Patil.