January 28, 2022

Ajit Sodhi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2019

Short Biography

Ajit Sodhi was born on 04-1989 in New Delhi, India. He is an Indian Film Actor.


Other Name: Ajit Ahmed Sodhi
Appearance: Bollywood

Ajit Sodhi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Ajit Sodhi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Ajit Sodhi