September 29, 2022

AKA Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 27, 2018

AKA Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

AKA was born on 28-01-1988 in Cape Town in the state of Western Cape, South Africa. He is a South African Rapper, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Kiernan Jarryd Forbes
Other Professions: Record Producer Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of AKA

AKA Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 8months, 1 day old age AKA will turn 35 on 28 January, 2023. Only 3 months, 29 days, 21 hours,36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

AKA has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%