June 28, 2022

Akhil (Punjabi Singer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 25, 2019

Akhil Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Akhil was born on 02-10-1990 in Nurmahal, Jalandhar in the state of Punjab, India. He is an Indian Singer, Songwriter, Lyricist & Model.


Other Name: Akhil Pasreja
Other Professions: Songwriter Lyricist Model
Appearance: Punjabi

Akhil Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Akhil

Akhil Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 8months, 26 days old age Akhil will turn 32 on 02 October, 2022. Only 3 months, 3 days, 14 hours,41 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Akhil has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%