June 28, 2022

Akie Abe Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Husband, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 3, 2020

Akie Abe Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Akie Abe was born on 10-06-1962 in the state of Tokyo, Japan. She is a Japanese Disc Jockey, Radio Personality & Socialite.


Other Name: Akie Matsuzaki
Other Professions: Radio Personality Socialite

Akie Abe Popular Videos

Akie Abe Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Akie Abe's family, relatives;
Husband Shinzo Abe

Life's Important Dates Of Akie Abe

Akie Abe Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

60 years, 0month, 18 days old age Akie Abe will turn 61 on 10 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 12 days, 8 hours,10 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Akie Abe has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%