September 29, 2022

Akku Yadav (Criminal) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 21, 2021

Short Biography

Akku Yadav was born in 1972 in India. He is Indian Criminal, Gangster, Robber, Kidnapper, Home Invader, Serial Rapist, Serial Killer & Extortionist who was killed by women on 13-08-2004 in Nagpur District Court who he had raped.


Other Name: Bharat Kalicharan
Other Professions: Gangster

Akku Yadav Popular Videos

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

Akku Yadav was arrested by Nagpur Police for his protection and his bail hearing was scheduled on 13-08-2004. During the hearing in Nagpur District Court, on 13-08-2004 around 3:00 PM women killed him who he had raped. He was just 32 years old.

DEATHDAY 13 August,2004 (Saturday)
DEATH PLACE Nagpur, Maharashtra
DEATH COUNTRY India

Life's Important Dates Of Akku Yadav