October 20, 2021

Akshay Kapoor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 18, 2018

Short Biography

Akshay Kapoor was born on 18-09-1980 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. He is an Indian Film Actor who best known for his work in Bollywood industry.


Other Name: Swapnil Gohil
Appearance: Bollywood
Akshay Kapoor Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Akshay Kapoor

Akshay Kapoor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 1 month, 2 days old age Akshay Kapoor will turn 42 on 18 September, 2022. Only 10 months, 28 days, 11 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Akshay Kapoor has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    15%