March 06, 2021

Al Pacino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 24, 2017

Short Biography

Al Pacino was born on 25-04-1940 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Theatre Actor, Film Director, Screenwriter, Film Producer & Television Actor.


Other Name: Alfredo James Pacino
Other Professions: Theatre Actor Film Director Screenwriter Film Producer Television Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Al Pacino Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Al Pacino

Al Pacino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 10 months, 9 days old age Al Pacino will turn 81 on 25 April, 2021. Only 1 months, 18 days, 23 hours, 25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Al Pacino has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%