July 09, 2020

Alan Ritchson Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 27, 2018

Other Name: Alan Michael Ritchson
Other Professions: Television Actor Video Game Artist Model Singer Songwriter
Appearance: Hollywood

Short Biography

Alan Ritchson was born on 28-11-1984 in Grand Forks in the state of North Dakota, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Video Game Artist, Model, Singer & Songwriter who well known for his work in Hollywood.

Alan Ritchson Wiki Link

Alan Ritchson Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


35 years, 7 months, 11 days old age Alan Ritchson will turn 36 on 28 November, 2020. Only 4 months, 18 days, 15 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alan Ritchson has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%

Alan Ritchson Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to David Ritchson and Vickie Ritchson. He has two brothers named Brian Ritchson and Eric Ritchson. He is married to Catherine Ritchson.

Life's Important Dates Of Alan Ritchson