June 30, 2022

Alastair Duncan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 10, 2018

Short Biography

Alastair Duncan was born on 07-02-1958 in Edinburgh, Scotland, United Kingdom. He is a British Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Video Game Artist, Businessperson & Entrepreneur.


Other Name: Alastair Neil Duncan, Alister Duncan, Alistair Duncan, Neil Duncan
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist Businessperson Entrepreneur

Alastair Duncan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alastair Duncan's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alastair Duncan

Alastair Duncan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 4months, 23 days old age Alastair Duncan will turn 65 on 07 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 7 days, 23 hours,28 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alastair Duncan has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%