October 29, 2020

Alaviaa Jaaferi (Javed Jaffrey's Daughter) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 5, 2019

Short Biography

Alaviaa Jaaferi was born in 1993 in Mumbai in the state of Maharashtra, India. She is an Indian Model, Instagram Star, Social Media Star & Internet Personality. She is the daughter of famous Bollywood personality Javed Jaffrey.


Other Name: Alaviaa Jaffrey, Anu
Other Professions: Instagram Star Social Media Star Internet Personality

Alaviaa Jaaferi Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alaviaa Jaaferi's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alaviaa Jaaferi