January 25, 2021

Alden Richards Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 2, 2019

Alden Richards Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alden Richards was born on 02-01-1992 in Santa Rosa, Laguna, Philippines. He is a Filipino Television Actor, Television Presenter, Model, Recording Artist, Philanthropist, Film Actor & Singer.


Other Name: Richard Reyes Faulkerson, Jr.
Other Professions: Television Presenter Model Recording Artist Philanthropist Film Actor Singer
Alden Richards Wiki Link

Alden Richards Popular Videos

Alden Richards Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Richard Faulkerson and Rosario Faulkerson. He has a sister named Riza Faulkerson and a brother named R.D. Faulkerson.

Life's Important Dates Of Alden Richards

Alden Richards Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 0 month, 23 days old age Alden Richards will turn 30 on 02 January, 2022. Only 11 months, 7 days, 3 hours, 51 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alden Richards has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%