Alec Baldwin Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Alec Baldwin

#101 | Most Popular #3 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 3 April, 1958
BIRTH PLACE Amityville , New York
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 60 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aries
HEIGHT in centimeters- 183 cm
in meters- 1.83 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 90 kg
in Pounds- 198.42 lbs
Last Updated on : April 3, 2018

Other Name: Alexander Rae Baldwin III
Appearance: Hollywood

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

60 years, 8 months, 7 days old age. Alec Baldwin will turn 61 on 03 April, 2019. Only 3 months, 23 days, 4 hours, 23 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alec Baldwin has celebrated the total number of 60 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 60
    60
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

Biography   Edit

Alec Baldwin was born on 03-04-1958 in Amityville in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Television Actor, Film Actor, Blogger, Podcaster, Theatre Actor, Voice Artist, Film Producer, Film Director, Philanthropist, Radio Host & Screenwriter.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Alec Baldwin's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays