September 19, 2020

Alec Puro Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 19, 2017

Short Biography

Alec Puro was born on 25-04-1975 in Santa Monica, California, United States. He is an American Composer, Songwriter & Musician.


Other Name: Alec Püre
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician
Alec Puro Wiki Link

Alec Puro Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alec Puro's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Alec Puro

Alec Puro Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

45 years, 4 months, 25 days old age Alec Puro will turn 46 on 25 April, 2021. Only 7 months, 5 days, 8 hours, 47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alec Puro has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%