August 16, 2022

Aleisha Allen Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2017

Aleisha Allen Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Aleisha Allen was born on 28-04-1991 in The Bronx, New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Model who mainly known for her work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Aleisha LaNae Allen
Other Professions: Television Actress Model
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Aleisha Allen

Aleisha Allen Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 3months, 19 days old age Aleisha Allen will turn 32 on 28 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 11 days, 1 hours,48 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Aleisha Allen has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%