July 10, 2020

Alessandra Rosaldo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 18, 2020

Alessandra Rosaldo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alessandra Rosaldo was born on 11-09-1971 in Mexico City, Mexico. She is a Mexican Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress, Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Dancer.


Other Name: Alejandra Sánchez Barraro
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Singer Songwriter Musician Dancer
Alessandra Rosaldo Wiki Link

Alessandra Rosaldo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

48 years, 9 months, 29 days old age Alessandra Rosaldo will turn 49 on 11 September, 2020. Only 2 months, 1 hours, 30 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alessandra Rosaldo has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%

Life's Important Dates Of Alessandra Rosaldo