October 04, 2022

Alessandro Nivola Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 1, 2017

Alessandro Nivola Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alessandro Nivola was born on 28-06-1972 in Boston in the state of Massachusetts, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Theatre Actor & Film Producer.


Other Name: Alessandro Antine Nivola
Other Professions: Television Actor Theatre Actor Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood

Alessandro Nivola Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Alessandro Nivola's family, relatives;
Wife Emily Mortimer

Life's Important Dates Of Alessandro Nivola

Alessandro Nivola Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

50 years, 3months, 6 days old age Alessandro Nivola will turn 51 on 28 June, 2023. Only 8 months, 23 days, 19 hours,24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alessandro Nivola has celebrated the total number of 50 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 50
    50
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%
  • 8
    16%
  • 6
    12%
  • 8
    16%
  • 7
    14%
  • 7
    14%