May 11, 2021

Alex Curran Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 30, 2018

Short Biography

Alex Curran was born on 23-09-1982 in the state of Merseyside, United Kingdom. She is an English Model.


Other Name: Alexandra Gerrard, Alexandra Curran
Alex Curran Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Curran

Alex Curran Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 7 months, 18 days old age Alex Curran will turn 39 on 23 September, 2021. Only 4 months, 11 days, 19 hours, 44 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Curran has celebrated the total number of 38 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 38
    38
  • 6
    16%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    16%
  • 4
    11%
  • 6
    16%
  • 5
    13%