October 06, 2022

Alex D. Linz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 3, 2019

Short Biography

Alex D. Linz was born on 03-01-1989 in Santa Barbara in the state of California, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor & Voice Artist who known for his work in Hollywood industry.


Other Name: Alexander David Linz
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Alex D. Linz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Alex D. Linz

Alex D. Linz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 9months, 3 days old age Alex D. Linz will turn 34 on 03 January, 2023. Only 2 months, 27 days, 10 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex D. Linz has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%