August 12, 2020

Alex Gaskarth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 13, 2018

Alex Gaskarth Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Gaskarth was born on 14-12-1987 in Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English & American Recording Artist, Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Podcast Host.


Other Name: Alexander William Gaskarth
Other Professions: Musician Singer Songwriter Podcast Host
Alex Gaskarth Wiki Link

Alex Gaskarth Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Peter Gaskarth and Isobel Gaskarth. He has two sisters named Helen Gaskarth, Jillian Gaskarth, and a brother named Tom Gaskarth. He is married to Lisa Ruocco since 2016.

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Gaskarth

Alex Gaskarth Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 7 months, 29 days old age Alex Gaskarth will turn 33 on 14 December, 2020. Only 4 months, 1 days, 36 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Gaskarth has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%