Alex Gaskarth Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


BIRTHDAY 14 December, 1987
BIRTH PLACE Essex
COUNTRY United Kingdom
AGE (2019) 31 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Sagittarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 184 cm
in meters- 1.84 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 0”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 77 kg
in Pounds- 169.76 lbs
Last Updated on : December 13, 2018

Other Name: Alexander William Gaskarth
Other Professions : Musician Singer Songwriter Podcast Host

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

31 years, 3 months, 10 days old age. Alex Gaskarth will turn 32 on 14 December, 2019. Only 8 months, 19 days, 5 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Gaskarth has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%

Biography   Edit

Alex Gaskarth was born on 14-12-1987 in Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English & American Recording Artist, Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Podcast Host.



Family Relatives and Relation

He was born to Peter Gaskarth and Isobel Gaskarth. He has two sisters named Helen Gaskarth, Jillian Gaskarth, and a brother named Tom Gaskarth. He is married to Lisa Ruocco since 2016.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays