June 30, 2022

Alex Hales Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2019

Alex Hales Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Hales was born on 03-01-1989 in Hillingdon, London, United Kingdom. He is an English Cricket Player.


Other Name: Alexander Daniel Hales

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Hales

Alex Hales Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

33 years, 5months, 27 days old age Alex Hales will turn 34 on 03 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 3 days, 2 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Hales has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%