August 07, 2022

Alex Riley Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 25, 2017

Alex Riley Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Riley was born on 28-04-1981 in Fairfax Station, Fairfax in the state of Virginia, United States. He is an American Wrestler & Announcer.


Other Name: Kevin Robert Kiley Jr., Carson Oakley, Kevin Kiley
Other Professions: Announcer
Appearance: WWE

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Riley

Alex Riley Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

41 years, 3months, 10 days old age Alex Riley will turn 42 on 28 April, 2023. Only 8 months, 20 days, 7 hours,9 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Riley has celebrated the total number of 41 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 41
    41
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 7
    17%
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    15%