July 10, 2020

Alex Smith Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 7, 2018

Short Biography

Alex Smith was born on 07-05-1984 in Bremerton in the state of Washington, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Alexander Douglas Smith
Alex Smith Wiki Link

Alex Smith Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 2 months, 3 days old age Alex Smith will turn 37 on 07 May, 2021. Only 9 months, 26 days, 9 hours, 58 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Smith has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Smith