October 23, 2021

Alex Taylor Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 12, 2018

Short Biography

Alex Taylor was born on 28-02-1947 in Sanford in the state of Florida, United States. He is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Alexander Taylor
Other Professions: Musician
Alex Taylor Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Taylor

Alex Taylor Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 7 months, 25 days old age Alex Taylor will turn 75 on 28 February, 2022. Only 4 months, 4 days, 17 hours, 24 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Taylor has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%