January 20, 2022

Alex Telles Biography, Age, Height, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 5, 2020

Alex Telles Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alex Telles was born on 15-12-1992 in Caxias do Sul in Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player who plays for the Brazil national team and FC Porto.


Other Name: Alex Nicolao Telles

Life's Important Dates Of Alex Telles

Alex Telles Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 1month, 5 days old age Alex Telles will turn 30 on 15 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 24 days, 19 hours,31 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alex Telles has celebrated the total number of 30 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 30
    30
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    17%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%