June 25, 2022

Alexa Bliss Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 8, 2017

Alexa Bliss Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Alexa Bliss was born on 09-08-1991 in Columbus, Franklin in the state of Ohio, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Announcer & Wrestling Manager.


Other Name: Alexis Kaufman
Other Professions: Announcer Wrestling Manager
Appearance: WWE

Alexa Bliss Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Alexa Bliss

Alexa Bliss Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

30 years, 10months, 16 days old age Alexa Bliss will turn 31 on 09 August, 2022. Only 1 months, 14 days, 16 hours,36 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Alexa Bliss has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%